Home > Knowledge > Content
Product Categories

0.75 Ton Handle Lever Chain Block for Hot Sale

Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HSH-A

  • Type: Chain Hoist

  • Lift Speed: Manual

  • Chain Falls: 1

  • Condition: New

  • Capacity(T): 0.75-20

  • Running Test Load(Ton): 1.5times

  • Chain: G80

  • Specification: CE, ISO, SGS

  • Application: Gantry Crane, Lifting Platform

  • Sling Type: Chain

  • Maximum Lifting Height: OEM

  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000, Gsg

  • Color: Yellow

  • Standard Lifting Height(M): 1.5

  • Model: Kito,Yale,Vital Type

  • OEM: Yes

  • Transport Package: Plywood Case

  • Origin: China


Product Description
More safe Enterprise was born with the aim to design, produce and sell material lifting equipment, who is a professional manufacturer of electric chain hoist,wire rope hoist,manual chain/lever block, carne projects and related assembly products are famous and popular brands all over the world.

Product Detial
A. Superior grade 80 load chain
B. Forges and hear treated load hooks with batch traceability and stretch indicators
C. 360 degree hand rotation with stroke to ratchet indicators
D. Double pawl brake linings
E. Forged safety latch
F. Sealed roller bearings
G. Technical Parameters

Model
HSH-A
Capacity(T)0.7511.52369
Standard Lifting height(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Running test load(Ton)0.93751.251.8752.53.757.511.25
Pulling Efforts(kg)14162226323436
Chainfall1111223
Load Chain Dia.(mm)6688101010
Net Weight(kg)6.26.510.811.218.532.545
Basic Dimension (mm)A148148172172195195200
B280280410410410410410
C45485260668085
D9696110110145145145
E325325380380480480700

Services & Products
Home
About Us
Product
News
Knowledge
Contact Us
Tel: +86-23-68880536
Mob: +8615909399991
Add: B Area, Jiulongpo Industry Park,
Jiulongpo Distric of Chongqing, China
Email: sales01@hoist-cranes.com
Feedback